|
全日本R/Cドリフト選手権2017 AWDクラス 出場権利獲得選手 |
FEMCA R/C ドリフト アジア選手権 2016 BEST8 |
1位 Tatsuhiro Yamauchi |
2位 Timmy Woo |
3位 Hayato Matsuzaki |
4位 Masakazu Soutome |
5位 Akihiko Nakazawa |
6位 Kei Miura |
7位 Yoshimitsu Takano |
8位 Ginji Hirai |
マルテRCサーキット |
2位 Noriyuki Nakamura |
3位 Tsubasa Motoshita |
4位 Mitsuki Kido |
5位 Hideyuki Sugawara |
HSSラジコンサーキット |
1位 YUICHI NAITO |
2位 JIN KITANO |
3位 TOMOHIKO NAGATA |
4位 KATSUJI NAGANE |
Gサーキット |
1位 SEIICHI MINEGISHI |
2位 RYO ISHII |
3位 OSAMU TAKAMIZAWA |
4位 TAKUJI HIRANO |
5位 SHINYA NAKAZAWA |
6位 NOBUKAZU MAKI |
7位 DAISUKE TSUJI |
9位 SHINYA YASUDA |
MECCA |
1位 MAKOTO WASHIZUKA |
2位 TAKESHI FUKUMOTO |
3位 YUJI KAKENO |
4位 HIROKI KANDA |
5位 KENGO IMUKAI |
6位 SHINYA ITO |
7位 SHINJI MATSUKI |
ローリングパーク ナカノ |
1位 MASAKI SAITO |
4位 MASATO KUBONIWA |
5位 MUTSUMI OTSUKI |
6位 TAKESHI TAKAHASHI |
7位 KEISUKE HATAKEYAMA |
8位 KAZUO HIKICHI |
9位 KAZUHISA MATSUDA |
RC-ART |
1位 SHUNSUKE KAJITA |
2位 YUSUKE SUGISAWA |
3位 MISAO OCHI |
5位 MINORU TAMURA |
6位 TAKESHI KORETOMO |
7位 SHIE TAMURA |
Speed Way Pal |
1位 HAYATO YOSHIBA |
2位 MITSUKI ITO |
3位 TAKAHIRO KAWAKAMI |
4位 YUZO OTAKE |
タムタムサンシャインワーフ神戸 |
1位 GOROU SAGAWA |
2位 TAKAMASA MORIMOTO |
3位 YUTAKA MORISOU |
5位 SYUNYA MORIYAMA |
6位 KOUHEI MINATO |
7位 HIROYUKI TANIGUTCHI |
8位 HIROSHI KAKIGAWA |
9位 KOUTAROU MORIYAMA |
R☆AKITA RCサーキット |
1位 KAZUHISA MATSUDA |
2位 KAZUO HIKICHI |
3位 YOUICHI OGAWA |
4位 HAYATO SUZUKI |
6位 NAOKI YAMANE |
7位 SHINJI ISHIBASHI |
8位 TAKAYUKI SUGO |
9位 CHIGIRU KIKUCHI |
プロスピード |
2位 KODAI SOBAKIRI |
3位 SYOUGO YAMAMOTO |
4位 SYUHO KISHIMOTO |
5位 HIROYUKI TAKANO |
8位 MASAKI YABUNO |
9位 TOSHIYUKI SHIMADA |
11位 TAKANORI TAKUBO |
12位 AKIO HASHIGUCHI |
谷田部アリーナ |
1位 HIKARU HOSHI |
2位 DAIKI YAMAZOE |
3位 SEN KANBAYASHI |
4位 YOSHINARI FURUSAWA |
5位 YUUKI FUKUDA |
6位 HODAKA ISHIJIMA |
7位 IPPEI IWAMA |
8位 MASAAKI FUKUSHIMA |
MST |
1位 YUUKI KATOH |
2位 YOSHIKI NISHIYAMA |
5位 SHINJI YAMAMOTO |
6位 TAKAYUKI OKUMURA |
8位 MASATOMO TSURUTA |
9位 CHISATO OKUMURA |
10位 TEPPEI MAKIMOTO |
ラジコン天国 千葉蘇我 |
1位 YASUYUKI SUGIURA |
2位 HIDEAKI BABA |
4位 SHINICHI NISHIHARA |
5位 TOSHIFUMI SAKAI |
6位 RYOTA NASU |
7位 KAZUHISA ISHIBASHI |
8位 SHIBUKI KIMURA |
9位 TOMOYOSHI YAMAGUCHI |
タムタム四日市 |
1位 YAMATO KOGA |
2位 SHINJI MATSUMOTO |
3位 MASANORI KOGA |
4位 MASAHIRO KOIZUMI |
5位 TAKEHIRO MAGARA |
6位 HIROAKI KAWAHARA |
7位 HIROYUKI CHIHARA |